org.hipparchus.optim

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total172 of 1,43287%31 of 14278%3414626312675019
BaseMultiStartMultivariateOptimizer6719174%122264%102110570401
PointVectorValuePair225069%5758%6133132701
MaxIter221133%1150%24381301
MaxEval221133%1150%24381301
BaseMultivariateOptimizer2120190%22893%2222410701
BaseOptimizer1310088%6100%21543121201
PointValuePair44591%2466%280100501
LocalizedOptimFormats18599%4450%481280401
SimplePointChecker96100%21083%290220301
SimpleVectorValueChecker94100%11191%190220301
SimpleValueChecker82100%1990%180170301
SimpleBounds41100%n/a040110401
ConvergenceCheckerAndMultiplexer28100%4100%04080201
ConvergenceCheckerOrMultiplexer28100%4100%04080201
AbstractOptimizationProblem27100%n/a04080401
PointVectorValuePair.DataTransferObject22100%n/a02050201
PointValuePair.DataTransferObject20100%n/a02050201
AbstractConvergenceChecker15100%n/a03060301
InitialGuess13100%n/a02040201