org.hipparchus.optim.nonlinear.scalar.noderiv

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total1,382 of 11,51888%172 of 1,02283%1526342341,99311115014
BOBYQAOptimizer9015,90086%10551983%893301531,15701001
CMAESOptimizer2122,45392%3618283%321493741654001
AbstractSimplex11138777%93780%1037159011401
CMAESOptimizer.FitnessFunction14376%71568%5169361501
PowellOptimizer39990%3288%4265920801
CMAESOptimizer.DoubleIndex29%60%577122401
CMAESOptimizer.PopulationSize39%50%13270201
NelderMeadSimplex40897%3196%2253851901
MultiDirectionalSimplex17396%8100%11424411001
SimplexOptimizer15197%1986%3171370601
CMAESOptimizer.Sigma100%100%04070201
SimplexOptimizer.new Comparator() {...}100%100%03040201
SimplexOptimizer.new MultivariateFunction() {...}100%n/a02020201
CMAESOptimizer.ValuePenaltyPair100%n/a01040101