org.hipparchus.geometry.partitioning

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total159 of 3,30195%44 of 35087%43319307314138023
BSPTree9892090%178683%15792123122401
AbstractRegion3161495%117386%1371614522801
AbstractSubHyperplane919995%21487%2170400901
RegionFactory.DifferenceMerger7490%3770%280170301
RegionFactory.VanishingToLeaf2477%1150%13160201
RegionFactory34199%33291%3271670901
BoundaryProjector21699%32790%3240510901
Characterization17198%21890%22114301001
BoundaryBuilder104100%14100%0110270401
BSPTreeVisitor.Order64100%n/a01070101
NodesSet49100%6100%070140401
Side44100%n/a01050101
SubHyperplane.SplitSubHyperplane44100%11191%1100130401
BoundarySizeVisitor39100%4100%070130501
RegionFactory.IntersectionMerger35100%2100%03060201
RegionFactory.UnionMerger35100%2100%03060201
Region.Location34100%n/a01040101
RegionFactory.XorMerger30100%2100%03060201
AbstractRegion.new BSPTreeVisitor() {...}25100%1375%16070401
AbstractRegion.new Comparator() {...}25100%4100%04040201
BoundaryAttribute21100%n/a04080401
BoundaryProjection21100%n/a04080401
RegionFactory.NodesCleaner13100%n/a04050401