org.hipparchus.fitting

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total93 of 1,59794%18 of 10082%1911121335461014
GaussianCurveFitter.ParameterGuesser.new Comparator() {...}302242%10428%7910170201
GaussianCurveFitter.ParameterGuesser2034494%52784%5244590801
SimpleCurveFitter208681%2100%263272501
PolynomialCurveFitter910191%1375%282281601
HarmonicCurveFitter.ParameterGuesser749398%22893%2201960501
HarmonicCurveFitter711094%6100%191281601
GaussianCurveFitter117100%6100%090280601
AbstractCurveFitter.TheoreticalValuesFunction43100%2100%040110301
WeightedObservedPoints41100%n/a060110601
GaussianCurveFitter.new Gaussian.Parametric() {...}38100%n/a030110301
AbstractCurveFitter.TheoreticalValuesFunction.new MultivariateMatrixFunction() {...}36100%2100%03060201
AbstractCurveFitter.TheoreticalValuesFunction.new MultivariateVectorFunction() {...}36100%2100%03060201
WeightedObservedPoint21100%n/a04080401
AbstractCurveFitter16100%n/a03030301