org.hipparchus.transform

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total117 of 2,53695%14 of 10987%159117336336010
TransformUtils8522672%6857%61312332601
FastHadamardTransformer2120890%11794%2153421601
FastFourierTransformer1,23499%33892%32911430801
LocalizedFFTFormats10899%4450%481210401
FastCosineTransformer300100%14100%0110450401
FastSineTransformer247100%14100%0110400401
DftNormalization24100%n/a01030101
DctNormalization24100%n/a01030101
DstNormalization24100%n/a01030101
TransformType24100%n/a01030101