org.hipparchus.stat.descriptive

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total191 of 2,69892%64 of 27476%65259345306122012
AbstractUnivariateStatistic784536%7541%51311221701
DescriptiveStatistics2947394%42686%448611003301
StreamingStatistics2389497%3311577%32104115703001
AbstractStorelessUnivariateStatistic235168%990%294131401
AggregatableStatistic162257%2250%24591201
StatisticalSummary1414691%41071%594341201
MultivariateSummaryStatistics850498%82475%103539921901
StatisticalSummaryValues212100%51168%51904401101
StreamingStatistics.StreamingStatisticsBuilder82100%2100%090230801
StorelessUnivariateStatistic58100%6100%070160401
UnivariateStatistic12100%n/a01020101
WeightedEvaluation8100%n/a01010101