org.hipparchus.stat.descriptive.moment

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total106 of 1,91294%28 of 13078%411882044113123012
SemiVariance3814379%10100%52164151601
Variance3136892%143269%164369322001
StandardDeviation277673%n/a41652741601
FourthMoment49996%2100%181231701
ThirdMoment49595%2100%181231701
Mean16998%41071%41814301101
Kurtosis236100%31381%3170460901
Skewness219100%21487%2170480901
FirstMoment151100%1583%1110380801
SecondMoment104100%1583%1100230701
GeometricMean98100%3562%31402901001
SemiVariance.Direction48100%4100%05070301